logo vvheeswijk

  • 03
  • Jeugdig publiek
  • Heeswijk1
  • HeaderMini's
  • HeaderKantine
  • HeaderMini'sSOTK
  • MC1 Kampioen 2014-2015

 

logo-dijkhoff

Een overzicht van de teams, speelsters en leiding van seizoen 2018-2019:

MO19

1   Pien Braam
2   Didi Dekkers
3   Liza van Doore
4   Eveline van Doore
5   Wiesje van Empel
6   Senna Gilles
7   Iris van der Heijden
8   Nikki van Hooren
9   Roma Hulsman
10 Vera Hulsman
11 Joyce van der Loo
12 Femke van Orsouw
13 Luka Ottenhof
14 Lola Pruijssers
15 Lisa Strik
16 Bente Versteden
17 Sil van de Wetering

Leiding:
Margareth van den Brand
Marcel Hulsman

Trainingen:
Kristel van Driel
Cris van Kessel

MO17

1   Noa van Asseldonk
2   Kyra van den Berg
3   Isa van Delst
4   Lotte Dobbelsteen
5   Nynke van Driel
6   Fleur Esselaar
7   Doris de Haas
8   Janne Habraken
9   Sil van der Heijden
10 Roos van Helvoort
11 Noa van Kessel
12 Evie van Lamoen
13 Laura van Lankvelt
14 Indy van Steenbergen
15 Noelle van Zutphen

Leiding en trainingen:
Kristel van Driel
Cris van Kessel

MO15

1   Roos van Berkel
2   Demi Deckers
3   Nikita Groothuis
4   Guus de Haas
5   Karlijn Hermans
6   Marit Hoevenaars
7   Lieke van Lamoen
8   Janne van der Pas
9   Sille van der Pas
10 Anne van der Put
11 Maud Roeleven
12 Luna van Schijndel
13 Ciske van de Ven
14 Jitte Verhoeven
15 Cloe Verkuijlen
16 Ida van Zutphen

Leiding:
Mariënne van der Pas
Dieter van der Put (A.I.)

Trainingen:
Kathy Groothuis - maandag (A.I.)
Maik van Zutphen - maandag (A.I.)
Iwan van der Pas - woensdag

MO11

1   Cloe van Asseldonk
2   Lizzy Deckers
3   Aila van Dijk
4   Imke van der Heijden
5   Isa van Lieshout
6   Lindsey van Lieshout
7   Sam Romme

Leiding:
Christel van der Heijden
Lisanne van Veghel

Trainingen:
Christel van der Heijden
Lisanne van Veghel

Vrouwen 30+

1   Manon van Aspert
2   Lieke Dijkhoff
3   Renata Dijkhoff
4   Christel van der Heijden
5   Anita van Helvoort
6   Dimphy Hol
7   Jolijn Keeren-Dullemond
8   Mariënne van der Pas
9   Ellen Snelders
10 Nathalie Verstegen
11 Ilvy de Visser
12 Marly de Visser
13 Laura Vissers-Janssen
14 Mieke Volk

Leiding en trainingen:
Kristel van Driel
Mariënne van der Pas

Vrouwenselectie

1   Tianka van den Akker
2   Suzan Bekkers
3   Heidi Bohmermann
4   Iris van den Boom
5   Sanne van den Boom
6   Renske van den Brand
7   Ilse Brekelmans
8   Manja Cleerdin
9   Marjolein Dijkhoff
10   Kim Dijkhoff
11 Sarah Dijkhoff
12 Marlot Dobbelsteen
13 Lindi Dobbelsteen
14 Linda van Driel
15 Nisha Gabriëls
16 Sanne van der Heijden
17 Nienke Hoeksema
18 Nicky Kanters
19 Sanne Korsten
20 Manon Kessler
21 Jetty van de Leest
22 Anne Lochthofen
23 Maartje Manders
24 Agnie Papaloukas
25 Tinka van Schaaijk
26 Rosanne Sigmans
27 Wendy van Schijndel
28 Lisa van Sleuwen
29 Kyra Spijkhoven
30 Pleun Strik
31 Anne Suiker
32 Renate van Tiggelen
33 Anouk van der Ven
34 Kelly van de Wetering
35 Ruth van de Wetering 

Leiding:
Tim van Laarhoven
Margareth van den Brand
Carla van den Besselaar
Sjors Snelders
Gijs van den Eertwegh
Teun Dijkhoff

Trainingen:
Tim van Laarhoven
Sjors Snelders

 

facebook